Thursday, July 22, 2010

Megan Martinez




Aliases: Meagan, Meagan Martinez, Megan
Country: United States
State: California
Town: Mexico City
Ethnicity: Latin
Birthday: 1983-11-22
Eye: Brown
Hair: Black
Height: 155 cm
Measurements: 34-25-34

http://www.definebabe.com/models/lfux/megan-martinez/





Pornstar Megan Martinez's two years in the adult biz have been more different for her than her previous jobs in fast-food restaurants and cafes. For one thing, in her 50+ movies this 5'1" Latina, born on Nov 22, 1983, has been using her spectacular ass for something entirely different from sitting on it at the cash register. Thank heavens ‐ a curvy ass is a terrible thing to waste. Collapse

http://www.gamelink.com/display_star.jhtml?id=54957#











# Monster Dicks for Young Chicks 2 (2009) (V)
# 12 Nasty Girls Masturbating 11 (2007) (V)
# 2 Chicks on My Cock (2007) (V)
# Double Pussy Bang (2007) (V)
# My Dirty Mexican Maid (2007) (V)
# Dressed for Sex (2006) (V) (como Megan) .... Camarera
# Best of Teen Facials (2006) (V)
# Chulitas frescas (2006) (V)
# Latina Booty (2006) (V)
# Young Tight Latinas 8 (2005) (V)
# Creamed 3 (2005) (V)
# 100% Natural Wonders 3 (2005) (V)
# All Sex No Talk 2 (2005) (V)
# Border Hoppers 2 (2005) (V)
# Chicas calientes (2005) (V)
# Eat My Ass (2005) (V)
# Gag Factor 17 (2005) (V)
# Goo Gaggers (2005) (V)
# Horny Spanish Flies (2005) (V)
# Incumming 5 (2005) (V)
# Inside Jobs (2005) (V)





# Interracial Addiction 6 (2005) (V)
# Iron Head 4 (2005) (V)
# Latina Fever 14 (2005) (V)
# Latin Holes (2005) (V)
# Liquid Gold 10 (2005) (V)
# Mexicunts (2005) (V)
# My Latin Cream Pie 1 (2005) (V)
# No Man's Land: Latin Edition 6 (2005) (V)
# Oral Consumption 7 (2005) (V)
# Panty Party (2005) (V)
# Swallow My Pride 7 (2005) (V)
# Teen Auditions 2 (2005) (V)
# Teen Hitchhikers 5 (2005) (V)
# Vouyer Vision 2 (2005) (V)
# Who's Your Daddy? 7 (2005) (V)
# Women of Color 9 (2005) (V)
# 18 Year Old Pussy 4 (2004) (V)
# 1st Time Teens 3 (2004) (V)
# Chica Boom 29 (2004) (V)
# Glazed and Confused 4 (2004) (V)
# How to Fill My Sweet Pussy (2004) (V)



# Jack's Playground 19 (2004) (V)
# Jack's Teen America 3 (2004) (V)
# Kinky Little Angels (2004) (V)
# Latin P.O.V. 3 (2004) (V)
# Latin Throat Bangers 2 (2004) (V)
# Lil' Latinas 2 (2004) (V)
# Nasty Hardcore Latinas 2 (2004) (V)
# Nasty Youngsters 2 (2004) (V)
# Naughty College School Girls 36 (2004) (V) (como Megan)
# No Man's Land: Latin Edition 5 (2004) (V)
# Sexz Latinas (2004) (V)
# Teen Power! 10 (2004) (V)
# The Babysitter 19 (2004) (V)
# Wet Teen Panties 3 (2004) (V)

http://www.imdb.es/name/nm1760308/




Mexican Adult Star - Megan Martinez Interview

www.e4umedia.com presents Mexicon born Megan Martinez, a former grocery store clerk who has performed in 50+ spicy adult movies. This 5'1" Latina is known for her petite, curvy ass and beautiful smile.





Latina Teen Megan Martinez First Offensive - 22 min




Megan Martinez - girls of the Taj Mahal





S.M.P #7 Megan Martinez




Megan Martinez hot latina maid





Megan Martinez & Kat - Goo Gaggers - Scene 2



Megan Martinez & Kat - Goo Gaggers - Scene 2 brought to you by PornHub


Megan Martinez - Glazing The Baby Dolls - Scene 4



Megan Martinez - Glazing The Baby Dolls - Scene 4 brought to you by PornHub




More Info



- http://www.definebabe.com/models/lfux/megan-martinez/

- http://www.pornstarnetwork.com/pornstar/megan-martinez.html

- http://www.mattsmodels.com/models/Megan2

- http://www.gamelink.com/display_star.jhtml?id=54957

- http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=MeganMartinez/gender=f/Megan-Martinez.htm

- http://www.imdb.es/name/nm1760308/

- http://www.tannermedia.com/cs/mutt_megan_martinez/07-11-22/354.html

- http://www.abc-celebs.com/babes/M/megan_martinez.htm

- http://www.foxyreviews.com/pornstar/show/2338/megan-martinez.html

- http://www.wowtgp.com/megan_martinez-513.html