Saturday, November 27, 2010

Miss Mina BBW

4727720_miss-mina-bbw-3.jpg


Hi! My name is Mina (MissMinaBBW). You may have seen me around on the net. I stand 5'6" tall and weigh 280 lbs. My measurements (it's been awhile since I measured) are 42D-44-60. I have green eyes and long black hair which changes from time to time with extensions. I am very curvy and pear shaped. I am a big butt BBW internet & magazine model. I am also a cam girl and a PSO (phone sex operator). I have been in the adult industry since 2002. I have been featured in Hustler magazine August 2008 issue on page 74. It's about bbw solo girls in the porn industry. Get your copy and I will autograph it for you personally.

I've been on the cover of Big Butt Magazine and have also been a Toil Girl (Les Toil). My website has been rated 5 out of 5 stars by Big Butt Magazine. You can find me all over the internet on various sites. You can also find me in an upcoming issue of Hustler magazine with a candid interview! I have had my site reviewed by many adult site reviewers and most agree that MissMinaBBW.com is one of the top amateur bbw solo girl sites out there today! It takes a lot of hard work to do what I do. I do everything myself including picture & video production & editing, website maintenance & management, website support & fan email correspondence and alot more behind the scenes things.

I love to dance. A lot of people are amazed at how well I can move for my size. People are also shocked at the fact of how flexible I am despite my curvy frame. I've always had a fondness to dancing since I was growing up.

I'm a hard worker and have been dubbed as the hardest working bbw in the adult industry. I put in more than my fair share of hours as a webmistress, model, cam girl, PSO & fat cock tease. I would like to pursue other avenues such as mainstream, web design/development, video editing, SEO, marketing/promotion.

Keep it hard and keep it real! MissMinaBBW

* Name: Mina
* Nickname: Nasty Girl, MissMinaBBW
* Age: 32
* Birth Date: May 14, 1977
* Sign: Taurus
* Marital Status: Single
* Shirt: 3X/4X
* Pants: 26
* Shoes: 10
* Heels: 11 or 12
* Bra: 42D
* Measurements: 42-44-60
* Panties: 10
* Height: 5'6
* Weight: 280 lbs.
* Eye Color: Kryptonite Green
* Hair: Medium Length Black & Silky
* Drink: Pepsi, Raspberry Snapple, Tangerine Juice, Aquafina Sparkling, Iced Tea, Lemonade, Orange Spice Hot Tea
* Alcohol: Strawberry Margarita, Miami Vice, Pimp Juice, White Russians & Vodka & Redbull
* Food: Italian & Mexican Food, Baby Back Ribs, Peanut Butter, Caramel, Seafood, Pastries, Candy
* Perfume: Karl Lagerfeld Sun Moon & Stars, Alfred Sung Forever, Benneton Tribu, Bath & Body Works Flowering Herbs, Bath & Body Works Romance, The Body Shop Vanilla Spice
* Music: Rap & Hip Hop Mostly. I love Tupac Shakur, Gucci Mane & Pitbull
* Pussy: Fat, Shaved, Pretty, Pink & Always Wet & Ready To Cum For You!
* Ass: 60 Inches Of Fat Legendary Monster Booty
* Turn Ons: Big Muscles, Massive Meaty Cocks, Italian & Spanish Men, Orgasms, Confidance, Humor, Money
* Turn Offs: Liars, Thieves, Players, Bad Hygiene, Cigarettes
* Favorite Place To Vacation: Florida & Vegas
* Things I Can't Live Without: Lotion, Hair Clip, Cell Phone, Laptop, Nintendo DS, DVD's, Fan & Air Conditioner (I Love The Cold)

http://chubbyparade.com/bio/MissMinaBBW

My measurements are 42D-44-60. I'm a thick juicy pear. I have captivating green eyes. I'm a strong,dependent workaholic. I love making money and achieving goals whenever possible. I love being spoiled and taken care of from time to time. I'm honest to a fault. I'm a smart ass with a sarcastic sense of humor. I enjoy spending time with my family when I am not working.


4727721_miss-mina-bbw-4.jpg


I try to enjoy life as much as possible. I cherish my true friends though they are far and few in between. I cant stand drama, liars, fakes, thieves, creepy people or douche bags. Just be yourself and be true. I like to dance, watch movies, entertain friends, cook & bake, travel, scrapbook, camping, party on occasion. I don't talk shit I just speak the truth and we all know most people can't handle the truth. Always keep it 100. Come correct, be respectful and don't judge.

I am recognized by many people fans, celebrities etc. all over the world.

My website MissMinaBBW.com has been online since 2002.


http://www.missminabbw.com/




Monster Booty Clapping & Farting On Lunch Meat




Fucking My Big Bubble Ass With A Banana





INFO



- http://twitter.com/#!/missminabbw

- http://www.missminabbw.com/

- http://bbwpedia.com/bbwwiki/index.php/MissMinaBBW

- http://www.rabbitsreviews.com/s2806/Miss-Mina-BBW.html

- http://www.rabbitsreviews.com/gals/bbw/missminabbw/pics/index.html

- http://www.fattygirlsblog.com/category/miss-mina-bbw/

- http://chubbyparade.com/bio/MissMinaBBW