Wednesday, December 8, 2010

Summer Sinn







AKA:Summer Sin, Summer
Birthplace:Boston, MA
Measurements: 34JJ-24-34
Hair Color: Brown/Blond
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Height: 5′2″ (157cm)
Tattoos: left breast; right bicep; belly
Birthday:April 23, 1972


http://bestpornstardb.com/stars/S/Summer_Sinn/







Summer Sinn is an adult model, feature dancer, escort and porn star from Boston, Massachussets.

Summer Sinn began dancing at the local clubs in Boston and branched out soon after to modeling. In 2004, she moved from modeling to working in the adult industry

In Spring 2008 she toured claiming "last tour before her breast reduction surgery." She did have her implants removed that summer but they were replaced with smaller ones.


http://boobpedia.com/boobs/Summer_Sinn









Summer Sinn is from Boston Massachussets where she still lives and keeps as her home base. Summer began dancing at the local clubs in Boston and branched out soon after to modeling. In 2005, she modeled for Scoreland and her popularity took off from there.



She still travels the USA as a feature dancer, has starred in many video's and also books private time with her through her own website, summersin.net.

Summer describes herself as 'down to earth and easy going' in her Boston accent and she is. She's also a bit shy and gets flustered quite easily at times. Summer is the girl next door who just happens to do hardcore porn and is an escort. The best kind of girl next door I think.



http://www.lanasbigboobs.com/models/s/summer_sinn/













Summer Sinn Hardcore - 25 min




Summer Sinn - Big Boob Squirting Nurses - 29 min




Summer Sinn - (Joggs) - 31 min




Hot Busty MILF Summer Sinn - 34 min





Summer Sinn


Hot American MILF can make me do bad things.





Summer Sinn


Very hot Summer is a crowd pleaser.









Summer Sinn Genie







Big Tit All Stars - Pornstars: Kerry Marie, Lisa Lipps, Minka, Summer Sinn, Daphne Rosen


Big Tit All Stars brought to you by PornHub





INFO


- http://boobpedia.com/boobs/Summer_Sinn

- http://www.imdb.com/name/nm1779655/

- http://bestpornstardb.com/stars/S/Summer_Sinn/

- http://www.rabbitsreviews.com/models/summer-sinn/index.html

- http://www.pornstarbook.com/summer_sinn.shtml

- http://www.megatitspost.com/sc/summer-sinn-x11/01.html

- http://gallys.bigtithooker.com/pics/029.SummerSinn.23260/?nats=scrg11734.4.53.53.1.4403.0.0.0&page=/main.php

- http://www.babe-party.com/summer-sin/pornstarbook.html

- http://www.tbhostedgalleries.com/Free-Porn/Huge-Boobs-Galore/Summer/10/2?revid=1530&s=2&nopop=1&join=1

- http://www.naughty-xxx.com/summer_sinn/85.html

- http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=SummerSinn/gender=f