Sunday, March 6, 2011

JUNE KELLY





Country: Czech Republic
Ethnicity: White
Age Bracket: 30 something
Areolas: Big
Nipple Colour: Pink
Nipple Type: Small
Bra Size: 40HH Hair: Blonde
Breast: Natural
Eyes:Blue
Breast Type: Saggy
Piercings: No
Body Type: BBW
Tattoos: No
Aliases: Bessi Banek




Check out this Czech hottie with her humungous HH-cup melons and you'll be hot under the collar in no time. Watch those rolls bounce as June Kelly is slammed in her fat pussy by a white stud. Her titanic titties and giant belly ebb and flow like a waterbed! Born January 1, 1974, this giant goddess is a mom who knows how to please BBW chasers. Her big areolas and soft, pink nipples will make your cock quiver or your pussy moisten with one look. She weighs approximately 200 lbs, stands at 5'5" and loves to show off her all-natural breasts while wearing very seductive, black stockings. Don't worry, she'll pull them down or take them off completely in many of her scenes, because she loves having her plump poon fondled and fucked. With so many adoring fans, it's no wonder she can get someone to pleasure her whenever she wants.

http://www.rabbitsreviews.com/models/june-kelly/




















June Kelly Fat Police - 22 min




June Kelly 3some - 29 min






BBW June Kelly - Real Big Tits 30








Monster titty BBW June Kelly takes a load of cum all over her huge juggs



Monster titty BBW June Kelly takes a load of cum all over her huge juggs brought to you by PornHub





INFO


- http://www.junekelly.com/

- http://boobpedia.com/boobs/June_Kelly

- http://chubbyparade.com/bio/June_Kelly

- http://www.rabbitsreviews.com/models/june-kelly/

- http://www.iafd.com/person.rme/perfid=JuneKelly/gender=f/june-kelly.htm

- http://www.pichunter.com/models/june_kelly

- http://galleries.pichunter.com/krawl/175/1757282/index.html

- http://galleries.pichunter.com/krawl/259/2598283/index.html

- http://www.milfready.com/?custom_var1=June%20Kelly&force_template=model_search

- http://www.myboobsite.com/blog/june-kelly/

- http://www.lanasbigboobs.com/models/j/june_kelly/

- http://www.chubbyheaven.com/619/fat-milfs/busty-milk-mommy-june-kelly.html

- http://www.freeones.fr/html/j_links/June_Kelly/